Russia flag

Climate Comparisons & Distances For Viljujsk

Here are the distances and links to the climate comparisons for Viljujsk. There are:
  • Comparisons with 3601 locations around the world.
  • Analysis of the difference in key climate variables such as temperature, precipitation, relative humidity, continentality, day length, sunshine hours and sun altitude.
  • Colour coded tables showing relative values.
  • Distances between locations in kilometres and miles.
  • Initial and final bearing from locations.
  • Discussion section.

Please select the first letter of the location to compare Viljujsk with (All selected):

A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | All

Please help others find this resource by sharing the link:

Locations beginning with All

The table should be sortable by clicking the column headers. Click a location in the left column to view a comparison:

LocationCountryDistance in KmDistance in MilesInitial Bearing Final Bearing
BamiyanAfghanistan 4,8273,000
BustAfghanistan 5,3043,296
ChakhcharanAfghanistan 5,0713,151
Faiz AbadAfghanistan 4,4822,785
FarahAfghanistan 5,3303,312
GardizAfghanistan 4,8753,030
GhazniAfghanistan 4,9223,058
HeratAfghanistan 5,1523,202
JabulsarajAfghanistan 4,7302,939
Jalal AbadAfghanistan 4,7392,945
KabulAfghanistan 4,7872,975
KandaharAfghanistan 5,2383,255
KhostAfghanistan 4,8673,025
KunduzAfghanistan 4,6002,859
MaimanaAfghanistan 4,8673,025
Mazar-E-SharifAfghanistan 4,6792,907
North SalangAfghanistan 4,7232,935
Qalai NawAfghanistan 5,0353,129
SheberghanAfghanistan 4,7532,954
TrinkotAfghanistan 5,1303,188
ZaranjAfghanistan 5,4773,403
ShkoderAlbania 6,4273,994
TiranaAlbania 6,4904,033
VloreAlbania 6,5864,093
AdrarAlgeria 8,6355,366
Alger ( Dar El Beida )Algeria 7,6104,729
AlgiersAlgeria 7,6064,726
Annaba (Les Salines)Algeria 7,4204,611
BatnaAlgeria 7,5874,714
BecharAlgeria 8,3395,182
BejaiaAlgeria 7,5374,684
Beni AbbesAlgeria 8,4775,268
BiskraAlgeria 7,7054,788
Bordj Omar DrissAlgeria 8,3435,184
ChlefAlgeria 7,7274,802
Constantine (Ain El Bey)Algeria 7,5214,674
DjanetAlgeria 8,6155,353
DjelfaAlgeria 7,8124,854
El GoleaAlgeria 8,2445,123
El Oued ( Guemmar )Algeria 7,7944,844
GhardaiaAlgeria 8,0224,985
Hassi MessaoudAlgeria 8,0044,974
In AmenasAlgeria 8,2275,112
In SalahAlgeria 8,5985,343
MilianaAlgeria 7,6864,776
OranAlgeria 7,8574,882
Ouallene BordjAlgeria 8,9175,541
SkikdaAlgeria 7,4504,630
TamanrassetAlgeria 8,9325,551
TebessaAlgeria 7,5494,691
TimimounAlgeria 8,4775,268
TindoufAlgeria 8,9435,557
TouggourtAlgeria 7,8664,888
Pago Pago, TutuilaAmerican Samoa 10,3876,454
Port BlairAndaman Islands 6,2193,865
Les EscaldesAndorra 7,0854,403
HuamboAngola 12,0607,494
LuandaAngola 11,7877,325
LuenaAngola 11,7557,305
Mocamedes/ NamibeAngola 12,4727,750
Base Antartica Arturo PAntarctica 19,85812,340
Base Antartica B. O’HigAntarctica 19,91612,376
Base EsperanzaAntarctica 19,93412,387
Base OrcadasAntarctica 19,23411,952
ByrdAntarctica 17,45810,848
DavisAntarctica 15,1149,392
King George Island, South Shetland IslandsAntarctica 19,83512,325
Mcmurdo SoundAntarctica 16,0379,966
Aeroparque B. AiresArgentina 16,76610,419
AzulArgentina 17,00810,569
Bahia BlancaArgentina 17,21810,700
BarilocheArgentina 17,36510,791
Buenos AiresArgentina 16,76810,420
CeresArgentina 16,23710,090
ChamicalArgentina 16,25810,103
ChepesArgentina 16,36110,167
Comodoro RivadaviaArgentina 17,93511,145
ConcordiaArgentina 16,40310,193
CórdobaArgentina 16,38210,180
Cordoba ObsArgentina 16,39110,186
CorrientesArgentina 15,9759,927
EsquelArgentina 17,55810,910
EzeizaArgentina 16,79410,436
FormosaArgentina 15,8369,841
General PicoArgentina 16,87110,484
GualeguaychuArgentina 16,59210,311
JuninArgentina 16,76010,415
La PlataArgentina 16,81110,446
La Quiaca ObsArgentina 15,3499,538
La RiojaArgentina 16,14310,032
LaboulayeArgentina 16,70010,378
Lago ArgentinoArgentina 18,30411,374
Las LomitasArgentina 15,6669,735
Malarg EArgentina 16,77910,427
MaquinchaoArgentina 17,42110,826
Mar Del PlataArgentina 17,14010,651
Marcos JuarezArgentina 16,54910,284
MendozaArgentina 16,50310,255
Mendoza AeroArgentina 16,49910,253
Monte CaserosArgentina 16,28810,121
NeuquenArgentina 17,17910,675
Nueve De JulioArgentina 16,86010,477
OranArgentina 15,4769,617
ParanaArgentina 16,45410,225
Paso De Los LibresArgentina 16,22210,081
PehuajoArgentina 16,90210,503
PergaminoArgentina 16,68810,370
PigeArgentina 17,09110,621
Pilar ObsArgentina 16,42310,206
PosadasArgentina 15,9629,919
PresidenciaArgentina 15,9009,880
Puente Del IncaArgentina 16,48010,241
Punta IndioArgentina 16,85410,474
Rafaela IntaArgentina 16,38310,181
ReconquistaArgentina 16,16710,046
Rio CuartoArgentina 16,58110,304
Rio GallegosArgentina 18,52011,509
RivadaviaArgentina 15,5979,692
RosarioArgentina 16,57910,302
SaltaArgentina 15,6559,728
San AntonioArgentina 17,42010,825
San LuisArgentina 16,57710,301
San RafaelArgentina 16,69710,375
Santa RosaArgentina 16,96310,541
Santiago Del EsteroArgentina 15,9889,935
SarmientoArgentina 17,88311,113
TrelewArgentina 17,68510,989
TucumanArgentina 15,8779,866
UshuaiaArgentina 18,87111,727
Villa DoloresArgentina 16,44410,219
Villa Maria Del Rio SecoArgentina 16,22910,085
Villa ReynoldsArgentina 16,63910,340
Yerevan/ ZvartnotsArmenia 5,4613,394
GeorgetownAscension Island 12,9008,016
Adelaide, South AustraliaAustralia 11,0806,885
Albany, Western AustraliaAustralia 10,9916,830
Alice SpringsAustralia 9,7976,088
Alice Springs, Northern TerritoryAustralia 9,7676,070
AmberleyAustralia 10,5246,539
Bourke, New South WalesAustralia 10,6506,618
Brisbane, QueenslandAustralia 10,5076,529
Broome, Western AustraliaAustralia 9,0885,648
CairnsAustralia 9,2075,721
Canberra, Capital TerritoryAustralia 11,2847,012
Carnarvon, Western AustraliaAustralia 9,8846,142
CedunaAustralia 10,7186,660
Charleville, QueenslandAustralia 10,2596,375
Cloncurry, QueenslandAustralia 9,5335,924
Cobar MoAustralia 10,8066,715
Coen, QueenslandAustralia 8,8395,493
Coffs HarbourAustralia 10,8236,725
Cook, South AustraliaAustralia 10,5266,541
Daly Waters, Northern TerritoryAustralia 8,9595,567
Darwin, Northern TerritoryAustralia 8,5115,289
Direction Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 8,6955,403
Dubbo, New South WalesAustralia 10,9366,796
East SaleAustralia 11,5527,179
Esperance (po)Australia 10,8546,745
Esperance, Western AustraliaAustralia 10,8546,745
EssendonAustralia 11,4737,130
ForrestAustralia 10,5366,547
Gabo IslandAustralia 11,5437,173
Geraldton, Western AustraliaAustralia 10,3136,409
Giles, Ngaanyatjarraku, WAAustralia 9,8936,148
Halls Creek, Western AustraliaAustralia 9,1345,676
Hobart (airport)Australia 12,0737,502
Hobart, TasmaniaAustralia 12,0767,504
Hughenden, QueenslandAustralia 9,6135,974
Kalgoorlie, Western AustraliaAustralia 10,5166,534
Launceston WsoAustralia 11,9287,412
LavertonAustralia 11,4857,137
LearmonthAustralia 9,5885,958
LongreachAustralia 9,8986,151
Longreach Post OfficeAustralia 9,8976,150
Lord Howe IslandAustralia 11,1006,898
Low HeadAustralia 11,8667,374
Mackay MoAustralia 9,7406,053
Macquarie IslandAustralia 13,5398,413
Marble Bar, Western AustraliaAustralia 9,4495,872
MeekatharraAustralia 10,0556,249
Melbourne (airport)Australia 11,4657,125
Melbourne, VictoriaAustralia 11,4837,136
Mildura, VictoriaAustralia 11,0486,865
Mount GambierAustralia 11,4167,094
Mount IsaAustralia 9,5195,915
Norfolk IslandAustralia 11,0886,890
Normanton, QueenslandAustralia 9,2105,723
Nowra RanAustralia 11,2717,004
NuriootpaAustralia 11,0336,856
Onslow, Western AustraliaAustralia 9,5185,914
Oodnadatta, South AustraliaAustralia 10,2226,352
Perth, Western AustraliaAustralia 10,6546,621
Port HedlandAustralia 9,3615,817
RichmondAustralia 11,1296,916
Rockhampton, QueenslandAustralia 10,0136,222
Sydney (airport)Australia 11,1756,944
Sydney, New South WalesAustralia 11,1666,939
Tennant Creek, Northern TerritoryAustralia 9,3405,804
Tennant Crk Post OfficeAustralia 9,3395,803
Thursday Island MoAustralia 8,4525,252
TibooburraAustralia 10,5196,537
Townsville, QueenslandAustralia 9,4865,895
WaggaAustralia 11,2356,982
West Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 8,7085,411
WilliamtownAustralia 11,0646,875
Willis Island M.O.Australia 9,2315,736
Wiluna, Western AustraliaAustralia 10,0536,247
WoomeraAustralia 10,6416,613
Wyndham, Western AustraliaAustralia 8,8285,486
GrazAustria 6,1283,808
InnsbruckAustria 6,2583,889
KlagenfurtAustria 6,2043,855
LinzAustria 6,0583,765
SalzburgAustria 6,1443,818
ViennaAustria 5,9723,711
Zell Am SeeAustria 6,1983,852
AgdamAzerbaijan 5,3743,340
AstaraAzerbaijan 5,4113,362
GancaAzerbaijan 5,3293,312
GoycayAzerbaijan 5,2653,272
KIROVOBAD (GANDZHA)Azerbaijan 5,3233,308
Lerwick, Shetland IslandsUk 5,4233,370
LerwickUk 5,4253,371
QabalaAzerbaijan 5,2293,249
QubaAzerbaijan 5,1633,208
SakiAzerbaijan 5,2423,257
SalyanAzerbaijan 5,3033,295
SamaxiAzerbaijan 5,2233,246
XacmazAzerbaijan 5,1403,194
XankandiAzerbaijan 5,3743,340
YardmiliAzerbaijan 5,4003,356
YevlaxAzerbaijan 5,2973,292
ZagatalaAzerbaijan 5,2263,248
Horta, FaialAzores 8,3415,183
Ponta Delgada, Sao MiguelAzores 8,3635,197
Santa Cruz, FloresAzores 8,2875,150
Nassau, New ProvidenceBahamas 9,9976,212
MuharraqBahrain 6,4774,025
ChittagongBangladesh 5,1053,172
DhakaBangladesh 5,0143,116
CharnocksBarbados 11,4697,127
BrestBelarus 5,3243,309
GomelBelarus 4,9983,106
GrodnoBelarus 5,1773,217
MinskBelarus 5,0043,110
MogilevBelarus 4,9003,045
VitebskBelarus 4,7832,972
BrusselsBelgium 6,1643,831
D’UccleBelgium 6,1643,831
OstendeBelgium 6,1693,834
Belize CityBelize 10,6136,595
BeninBenin 10,7436,676
BohiconBenin 10,6736,632
CotonouBenin 10,7436,676
KandiBenin 10,2296,357
NatitingouBenin 10,3786,449
ParakouBenin 10,4266,479
SaveBenin 10,5676,566
BermudaBermuda 9,3095,785
La PazBolivia 14,7069,138
Santa CruzBolivia 14,8879,251
SarajevoBosnia And Herzegovina 6,3053,918
FrancistownBotswana 12,3147,652
MaunBotswana 12,3947,701
TshaneBotswana 12,8637,993
AimoresBrazil 14,9199,271
AlagoinhasBrazil 14,0838,751
AltamiraBrazil 13,2608,240
Alto TapajosBrazil 13,7388,537
Angra Dos ReisBrazil 15,3649,548
ApodiBrazil 13,3438,291
AracajuBrazil 13,9028,639
AracuaiBrazil 14,6519,104
AragarcasBrazil 14,6709,116
AraxaBrazil 15,0239,336
Arco VerdeBrazil 13,6308,470
BageBrazil 16,39410,188
BambuiBrazil 15,0589,357
BarbacenaBrazil 15,1619,421
BarbalhaBrazil 13,5548,423
BarcelosBrazil 13,0228,092
BarraBrazil 14,0348,721
Barra Do CordaBrazil 13,4498,357
BarreirasBrazil 14,1798,811
BelémBrazil 13,0378,101
Belo HorizonteBrazil 15,0209,333
BelterraBrazil 13,2108,209
Bom J. Do PiauiBrazil 13,8308,594
Bom JesusBrazil 16,0699,986
Bom Jesus da Lapa, BahiaBrazil 14,2788,873
BrasiliaBrazil 14,6189,084
BrevesBrazil 13,0808,128
C. ItapemirimBrazil 15,0699,364
Cabo Frio (Cape)Brazil 15,3209,520
CabroboBrazil 13,6868,505
CaceresBrazil 14,7079,139
CaetiteBrazil 14,3528,918
Campina GrandeBrazil 13,4748,373
Campo GrandeBrazil 15,1889,438
Campo MouraoBrazil 15,5759,678
Campos Do JordaoBrazil 15,3539,541
Campos SalesBrazil 13,5398,413
CanavieirasBrazil 14,4608,986
CaparaoBrazil 15,0479,351
CapinopolisBrazil 14,9569,294
CaratingaBrazil 14,9749,305
CaravelasBrazil 14,6929,130
CarinhanhaBrazil 14,3858,939
CarolinaBrazil 13,6788,500
Castro, ParanáBrazil 15,6359,716
CataguasesBrazil 15,1589,419
CatalaoBrazil 14,8839,248
CatanduvaBrazil 15,2219,458
CaxiasBrazil 13,3528,297
Caxias Do SulBrazil 16,13210,025
Ceara MirimBrazil 13,2938,260
Cel. PachecoBrazil 15,1879,438
ChapecoBrazil 15,9179,891
Cidade VeraBrazil 14,2778,872
CipoBrazil 13,9518,669
Conceicao AraguaiaBrazil 13,7988,574
Conceição do Mato Dentro, Minas GeraisBrazil 14,9139,267
CordeiroBrazil 15,2239,460
CorrentinaBrazil 14,3218,899
CorumbaBrazil 15,0449,349
CoximBrazil 14,9729,304
CrateusBrazil 13,3438,291
CuiabaBrazil 14,6499,103
CuritibaBrazil 15,6979,755
DiamantinaBrazil 14,8299,215
DiamantinoBrazil 14,5229,024
DouradosBrazil 15,3879,562
Ecol. AgriculaBrazil 15,3309,526
Encruz. Do SulBrazil 16,29510,126
EspinosaBrazil 14,4568,983
Fernando De NoronhaBrazil 13,0288,096
FloraniaBrazil 13,3748,310
FlorestaBrazil 13,6818,501
FlorianoBrazil 13,5578,424
FlorianopolisBrazil 15,9289,898
FormosaBrazil 14,5839,062
FortalezaBrazil 13,1528,173
Foz Do IguacuBrazil 15,7559,790
FrancaBrazil 15,1389,407
GaranhunsBrazil 13,6698,494
GoianiaBrazil 14,7309,153
GoiasBrazil 14,6559,107
Governador Valadares, Minas GeraisBrazil 14,8669,238
GrajauBrazil 13,4978,387
GuairaBrazil 15,5909,688
GuaramirangaBrazil 13,2168,213
GuaratingaBrazil 14,5899,066
IbiriteBrazil 15,0319,340
IguatuBrazil 13,4508,358
IlheusBrazil 14,3688,929
ImperatrizBrazil 13,4798,376
IndaialBrazil 15,8619,856
IpameriBrazil 14,8349,218
IraiBrazil 15,9289,898
IreceBrazil 14,0378,723
ItaberabaBrazil 14,1498,792
ItacoatiaraBrazil 13,2718,247
ItaitubaBrazil 13,3948,323
ItamarandibaBrazil 14,7739,180
ItaperunaBrazil 15,1229,397
ItapevaBrazil 15,5319,651
ItirucuBrazil 14,2298,842
ItuacuBrazil 14,3038,888
IvinhemaBrazil 15,3929,565
JacarezinhoBrazil 15,4549,603
JacobinaBrazil 13,9998,699
JaguaruanaBrazil 13,2478,232
Joao PessoaBrazil 13,4388,351
Joao PinheiroBrazil 14,8079,201
Juiz De ForaBrazil 15,2119,452
LavrasBrazil 15,1799,433
LencoisBrazil 14,1688,804
LinharesBrazil 14,8909,253
LondrinaBrazil 15,4929,627
MacapaBrazil 12,8938,012
MacauBrazil 13,2618,240
MaceioBrazil 13,7378,536
MachadoBrazil 15,2419,471
ManausBrazil 13,2708,246
MarabaBrazil 13,4758,374
MaringaBrazil 15,5029,633
Monte AlegreBrazil 13,1368,163
Monte AzulBrazil 14,4678,990
Monte SantoBrazil 13,8958,635
MonteiroBrazil 13,5728,434
Montes ClarosBrazil 14,6659,113
Morada NovaBrazil 13,2928,260
Morro Do ChapeuBrazil 14,0178,710
Nova FriburgoBrazil 15,2539,478
ObidosBrazil 13,1328,160
Palmeira Dos IndiosBrazil 13,7358,535
ParacatuBrazil 14,7639,174
ParanaBrazil 14,2598,861
ParanaguaBrazil 15,7009,756
ParanaibaBrazil 15,0839,373
ParintinsBrazil 13,2148,211
ParnaibaBrazil 13,1328,160
Passo FundoBrazil 16,0419,968
Patos De MinasBrazil 14,9119,266
PaulistanaBrazil 13,6778,499
Paulo AfonsoBrazil 13,7618,551
Pedra AzulBrazil 14,5429,037
PeixeBrazil 14,2118,831
PetrolinaBrazil 13,8028,577
PicosBrazil 13,5658,430
PiraiBrazil 15,3159,517
PirenopolisBrazil 14,6369,095
PompeuBrazil 14,9589,295
Ponta PoraBrazil 15,4249,585
Porto De MozBrazil 13,0978,139
Porto UniaoBrazil 15,8069,822
Porto VelhoBrazil 13,8828,626
Porto-AlegreBrazil 16,22610,083
Porto-NacionalBrazil 14,0648,740
PosseBrazil 14,4138,956
QuixeramobimBrazil 13,3228,278
RecifeBrazil 13,5438,416
RemansoBrazil 13,8588,611
Rio BrancoBrazil 13,9858,690
Rio De JaneiroBrazil 15,3349,529
Rio NegroBrazil 15,7799,805
Rio VerdeBrazil 14,8839,249
SalvadorBrazil 14,1628,801
Santa MariaBrazil 16,21110,074
SantaremBrazil 13,1858,193
SantosBrazil 15,4969,629
Sao CarlosBrazil 15,3069,511
Sao Felix XinguBrazil 13,6408,476
Sao GoncaloBrazil 13,4718,371
Sao JoaquimBrazil 16,0219,956
Sao L. GonzagaBrazil 16,0739,988
Sao LourencoBrazil 15,2759,492
Sao LuisBrazil 13,1088,146
Sao MateusBrazil 14,8109,203
São PauloBrazil 15,4539,602
Sao SimaoBrazil 15,2439,472
Sena MadureiraBrazil 13,8848,628
Senhor Do BonfimBrazil 13,9168,647
SerrinhaBrazil 14,0208,712
Sete LagoasBrazil 14,9739,305
SobralBrazil 13,1768,188
SoureBrazil 12,9568,051
Sta. Rita De CassiaBrazil 14,0478,729
Sta. Vit. PalmarBrazil 16,63210,335
SurubimBrazil 13,5378,412
TaguatingaBrazil 14,2268,840
TarauacaBrazil 13,7538,546
TauaBrazil 13,4308,345
TefeBrazil 13,2788,251
Teofilo OtoniBrazil 14,7499,165
TeresinaBrazil 13,3688,307
TiriosBrazil 12,6737,875
TorresBrazil 16,13510,027
TracuateuaBrazil 12,9808,066
Tres LagoasBrazil 15,2089,450
TriunfoBrazil 13,5908,445
TucuruiBrazil 13,2998,264
TuriacuBrazil 13,0338,099
UaupesBrazil 12,8727,999
UbatubaBrazil 15,4249,585
UberabaBrazil 15,0569,356
VassourasBrazil 15,2869,499
VicosaBrazil 15,0919,378
VitoriaBrazil 14,9969,319
Vitoria Da ConquistaBrazil 14,4208,961
Ze DocaBrazil 13,2558,237
BurgasBulgaria 6,0453,757
LomBulgaria 6,1073,795
PlevenBulgaria 6,0873,782
PlovdivBulgaria 6,1993,852
SadovoBulgaria 6,1923,848
SandanskiBulgaria 6,3203,927
SofiaBulgaria 6,2113,859
VarnaBulgaria 5,9593,703
OuagadougouBurkina Faso 10,2886,393
BurundiBurundi 10,4516,495
Phnom PenhCambodia 5,9553,701
SiemreapCambodia 5,7743,588
BatouriCameroon 10,3956,459
DoualaCameroon 10,6566,622
GarouaCameroon 9,9506,183
MamfeCameroon 10,5036,527
MarouaCameroon 9,7976,088
NgaoundereCameroon 10,1416,302
NkoundjaCameroon 10,4436,489
YaoundeCameroon 10,5916,582
YokoCameroon 10,3796,449
Abbotsford, BcCanada 6,2963,912
Agassiz, BcCanada 6,2953,912
Aklavik, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 4,1502,579
Alert Bay, BcCanada 7,7034,787
Alert, NunavutCanada 3,7482,329
Armstrong, OntarioCanada 7,0554,384
Atikokan, OnCanada 7,1684,454
Bagotville, QcCanada 7,4994,660
Baie Comeau, QcCanada 6,2923,910
Baker Lake, NtCanada 5,4433,382
Banff, AbCanada 6,3053,918
Barrage Temiscamingue, QcCanada 7,5954,720
Battle Harbour Lor, NfCanada 7,1114,419
Big Trout Lake, OnCanada 6,4764,024
Bissett, MbCanada 6,8434,252
Blue River, BcCanada 6,0943,787
Bonavista, NfCanada 7,7114,792
Bonilla Island, BcCanada 5,5743,464
Brandon, MbCanada 6,8654,266
Broadview, SkCanada 6,7534,197
Broughton Island, NtCanada 5,4073,360
Bull Harbour, BcCanada 5,9143,675
Burgeo, NfCanada 8,4515,252
Burns Lake, BcCanada 5,6563,515
Byron Bay, NtCanada 4,7502,952
Calgary, AlbertaCanada 6,3603,952
Cambridge Bay, NtCanada 4,7922,978
Campbell River, BcCanada 6,1043,793
Cape Dyer, NtCanada 5,5103,424
Cape Hooper, NtCanada 5,2943,290
Cape Hopes Advance, QuebecCanada 6,0993,790
Cape Parry, NtCanada 4,2692,653
Cape Scott, BcCanada 5,9103,672
Cape St James, BcCanada 5,7063,546
Cartwright, NfCanada 6,9504,319
Castlegar, BcCanada 6,4273,994
Chapais, QcCanada 7,3064,540
Charlo, NbCanada 7,5684,703
Charlottetown (cda), PeCanada 7,7754,831
Charlottetown, PeCanada 7,7694,827
Chatham Point, BcCanada 6,0613,766
Chatham, NbCanada 7,6814,773
Chesterfield, NunavutCanada 5,6313,499
Chisasibi/ Fort George, QuebecCanada 6,8154,235
Churchill Falls, NfCanada 6,9594,324
Churchill, ManitobaCanada 6,0613,766
Clinton Point, NtCanada 4,4152,743
Clyde, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 5,0653,147
Cold Lake, AbCanada 6,1363,813
Comfort Cove, NfCanada 7,3624,575
Comox, BcCanada 6,1393,815
Contwoyto Lake, NtCanada 5,0383,131
Coral Harbour, NtCanada 5,6383,504
Coronation, AbCanada 6,3403,940
Cranbrook, BcCanada 6,4564,012
Daniels Harbour, NfCanada 7,3374,559
Dauphin, ManitobaCanada 6,7384,187
Dawson Creek, BcCanada 5,7153,551
Dease Lake, BcCanada 5,1453,197
Deer Lake, NfCanada 7,4504,629
Dewar Lakes, NtCanada 5,2553,265
Dolbeau-Mistassini, QuebecCanada 7,4274,615
Dryden, OnCanada 7,0324,370
Earlton, OnCanada 7,5074,665
Edmonton (Intl), AbCanada 6,1533,823
Edmonton Namao, AbCanada 6,1213,804
Edmonton, AlbertaCanada 6,1293,809
Edson, AbCanada 6,0403,754
Egg Island, BcCanada 5,8873,658
Ennadai Lake, NunavutCanada 5,6783,528
Estevan, SkCanada 6,8634,265
Ethelda Bay, BcCanada 5,6513,511
Eureka, NtCanada 3,9342,445
Flin Flon, MbCanada 6,3133,923
Fort Chipewyan, AbCanada 5,6783,529
Fort Mcmurray, AlbertaCanada 5,8863,658
Fort Nelson, British ColumbiaCanada 5,3453,322
Fort Reliance, NtCanada 6,4484,007
Fort Simpson, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 5,1123,177
Fort Smith, NtCanada 5,5333,438
Fort St John, BcCanada 5,6503,511
Fort Vermilion, AlbertaCanada 5,5823,469
Fredericton (cda), NbCanada 7,7924,842
Fredericton, NbCanada 7,8014,848
Frobisher Bay, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 5,8093,610
Gander, NewfoundlandCanada 7,4764,646
Gillam, ManitobaCanada 6,3003,915
Gladman Point, NtCanada 6,2683,895
Golden, BcCanada 6,2503,884
Goose, NfCanada 6,9934,346
Gore Bay, OnCanada 7,6384,746
Grande Prairie, AbCanada 5,8093,610
Greenwood, NsCanada 7,9074,914
Grindstone Island, QcCanada 7,6514,754
Haines Junction, YukonCanada 4,6772,906
Halifax, Nova ScotiaCanada 7,9494,940
Halifax, Stanfield Inter, NsCanada 7,9244,924
Hamilton, OnCanada 7,9724,954
Happy Valley-Goose Bay, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 6,9934,346
Harrow, OnCanada 8,0525,004
Hay River, NtCanada 5,3523,326
Hope, BcCanada 6,2923,910
Ikahuak/ Sachs Harbour, Banks Island, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 4,1202,560
Inukjuak, QuebecCanada 6,3193,927
Inuvik, NtCanada 4,1892,603
Iqaluit, NtCanada 5,8093,610
Isachsen, Ellef Ringnes Island, NunavutCanada 3,8892,417
Jasper, AlbertaCanada 6,2203,865
Kamloops, BcCanada 6,1963,851
Kapuskasing (cda), OnCanada 7,2544,508
Kapuskasing, OntarioCanada 7,2544,508
Kelowna, BcCanada 6,3053,918
Kenora, OnCanada 7,0034,352
Kingston, OnCanada 7,8994,909
Komakuk Beach, YtCanada 3,8962,421
Kugluktuk/ Coppermine, NunavutCanada 4,7082,926
Kuujjuaq, QcCanada 6,4363,999
Kuujjuarapik, QcCanada 7,7664,826
La Ronge, SkCanada 6,1923,848
La Tuque, QcCanada 7,3764,584
Lady Franklin Point, NtCanada 4,6862,912
Langara, BcCanada 5,4163,365
Lansdowne House, OnCanada 6,8644,265
Lethbridge (cda), AbCanada 6,5394,064
London, OnCanada 7,9704,952
Longstaff Bluff, NtCanada 5,2033,233
Lynn Lake, ManitobaCanada 6,1143,800
Lytton, BcCanada 6,2053,856
Mackar Inlet, NtCanada 5,1703,213
Maniwaki, QcCanada 7,6774,770
Manyberries, AlbertaCanada 6,6674,143
Mayo, Yukon TerritoryCanada 4,4962,794
Mcinnes Island, BcCanada 5,7593,579
Medicine Hat, AbCanada 6,5684,082
Merry Island, BcCanada 6,1993,852
Moncton, NbCanada 7,7844,837
Mont Joli, QcCanada 7,4894,654
Montreal, QuebecCanada 7,7904,841
MONTREAL/ DORVAL, QcCanada 7,7924,842
Moose Jaw, SkCanada 6,6804,151
Moosonee, OntarioCanada 7,0744,396
Morden, MbCanada 6,9864,341
Muskoka, OnCanada 7,7844,837
Nain, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 6,6324,121
Nanaimo, BcCanada 6,2273,869
Natashquan, QcCanada 7,3394,561
Nitchequon, QuebecCanada 6,9624,326
Norman Wells, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 4,6342,879
North Battleford, SkCanada 6,3583,951
North Bay, OnCanada 7,6294,741
Ottawa (airport)Canada 7,7884,840
Ottawa, OntarioCanada 7,7904,841
Peace River, AbCanada 5,7513,574
Pelly Bay, NtCanada 5,1073,173
Penticton, BcCanada 6,3463,944
Petawawa, OnCanada 7,7014,785
Peterborough, OnCanada 7,8764,895
Pickle Lake, OnCanada 6,9074,292
Port Alberni, BcCanada 6,1773,838
Port Aux Basques, NfCanada 7,6334,743
Port Hardy, BcCanada 5,9583,703
Portage La Prairie, MbCanada 6,9064,291
Prince Albert, SkCanada 6,3803,965
Prince George, British ColumbiaCanada 5,8133,613
Prince Rupert, British ColumbiaCanada 5,5083,423
Princeton, BcCanada 6,6634,140
Qausuittuq/ Resolute, Cornwallis Island, NunavutCanada 4,3892,728
Quebec City, QuebecCanada 7,6674,765
Quesnel, BcCanada 5,9013,667
Red Deer, AbCanada 6,2573,888
Red Lake, OnCanada 6,8794,275
Regina (cda), SkCanada 6,6934,159
Regina, SaskatchewanCanada 6,6934,159
Resolute, NtCanada 4,3892,728
Revelstoke, BcCanada 6,2453,881
Roberval, QcCanada 7,4694,641
Sable Island, NsCanada 8,0374,994
Sachs Harbour, NtCanada 6,6364,124
Saint John, New BrunswickCanada 7,8664,888
Sandspit, Graham Island, BcCanada 5,5543,451
Sanirajak/ Hall Beach, NunavutCanada 5,1663,210
Sarnia, OnCanada 7,6324,742
Saskatoon, SaskatchewanCanada 6,4614,015
Sault Ste Marie, OnCanada 7,5424,686
Schefferville, QuebecCanada 6,8094,231
Scott, SkCanada 6,3843,967
Sept-Iles, QuebecCanada 7,3204,549
Shearwater, NsCanada 7,9514,941
Sherbrooke, QcCanada 7,8144,856
Shingle Point, YtCanada 4,0302,504
Simcoe, OnCanada 7,0324,370
Sioux Lookout, OnCanada 7,0184,361
Slave Lake, AbCanada 5,9213,680
Smithers, BcCanada 5,5723,463
Stephenville, NfCanada 7,5264,677
Summerside, PeCanada 7,7504,816
Swift Current (a), SkCanada 6,6284,119
Swift Current (cda), SkCanada 6,6244,116
Sydney, Nova ScotiaCanada 7,7884,840
Taloyoak, Spence Bay, NunavutCanada 4,9433,071
Terrace, BcCanada 5,5573,453
Teslin, YtCanada 4,8963,043
The Pas, ManitobaCanada 6,4143,986
Thebacha/ Fort Smith, Northwest-TerritoriesCanada 5,5333,438
Thompson, MbCanada 6,2943,911
Thunder Bay, OnCanada 7,2554,508
Timmins, OnCanada 7,3614,574
Tofino, BcCanada 6,1703,834
Toronto, OntarioCanada 7,9294,927
Toronto, Pearson Intl, OnCanada 7,9204,922
Trenton, OnCanada 7,8994,909
Trout Lake, OntarioCanada 6,6584,137
Tuktoyaktuk, NTCanada 7,7344,806
Uranium City, SkCanada 5,6663,521
Val D’Or, QuebecCanada 7,4644,638
Vancouver, British ColumbiaCanada 6,2503,884
Vegreville, AbCanada 6,1773,838
Vermilion, AbCanada 6,2283,870
Victoria (airport), BcCanada 6,2953,912
Victoria (marine), BcCanada 6,3113,922
Wabush Lake, NfCanada 7,0174,360
Waterloo Wellington, OnCanada 7,9344,930
Watson Lake, Yukon TerritoryCanada 5,0303,126
Whitehorse, YtCanada 4,7672,962
Wiarton, OnCanada 7,7834,836
Windsor, OnCanada 8,0254,987
Winnipeg, ManitobaCanada 6,9274,305
Wynyard, SkCanada 6,5674,081
Yarmouth, NsCanada 8,0304,990
Yellowknife, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 5,2313,251
Yorkton, SkCanada 6,6624,140
Las Palmas De Gran CanariaCanary Islands 9,1475,684
Santa Cruz, TenerifeCanary Islands 9,1165,665
SalCape Verde 10,5586,561
BanguiCentral African Republic 10,2056,342
BiraoCentral African Republic 9,4125,849
AbecheChad 9,1475,684
FayaChad 8,8115,476
MoundouChad 9,9026,153
N’DjamenaChad 9,5915,960
AntofagastaChile 15,4439,596
AricaChile 14,8839,248
Balmaceda PuertoChile 17,86311,100
ChicoChile 17,93411,144
ChillanChile 16,85410,473
Concepcion-Carriel SurChile 16,85410,473
Copiapo-ChamonateChile 15,8809,868
Coyhaique-Teniente VidaChile 17,79511,058
Curico-General FreireChile 16,69310,373
Iquique-Diego AracenaChile 15,1279,400
Isla De Pascua-MataveriChile 14,5779,058
Isla Diego RamirezChile 19,02311,821
La Serena-La FloridaChile 16,14210,031
Osorno-Canal BajoChile 17,26610,729
ParronChile 16,62710,332
Puerto AysenChile 17,78511,052
Puerto MonttChile 17,35410,784
Punta ArenasChile 18,61911,570
QuinteroChile 16,48110,241
SantiagoChile 16,54210,279
SewellChile 16,61110,322
Temuco-MaquehueChile 17,07810,612
ValdiviaChile 17,17610,673
Valdivia-PichoyChile 17,18510,679
VallenarChile 16,0549,976
ValparaisoChile 16,48110,241
AltaiChina 2,7001,678
BeijingChina 2,6751,662
ChangchunChina 2,2271,384
ChangduChina 4,0122,493
ChangshaChina 4,0012,486
ChengduChina 3,8822,412
ChongqingChina 3,9592,460
DuianChina 3,4422,139
ErlianChina 2,3201,442
GanzhouChina 4,2442,637
GuangzhouChina 4,5512,828
HaikouChina 4,9433,072
HailarChina 1,6201,007
HamiChina 2,9371,825
HetanChina 4,0512,517
JiuquanChina 3,0701,908
Kashgar (Kashi), XinjiangChina 4,0062,490
KashiChina 4,0062,490
KunmingChina 4,5272,813
LanzhouChina 3,3032,052
Lhasa, TibetChina 4,3602,709
NanchangChina 3,9332,444
NanjingChina 3,5402,200
NanningChina 4,6822,910
PingbianChina 3,6572,273
QingdaoChina 3,0831,916
QiqiharChina 1,8291,137
RuoqiangChina 3,5192,187
ShanghaiChina 3,6212,250
ShantouChina 4,5052,800
ShenyangChina 2,4551,526
TaiyuanChina 2,9721,847
TaoyuanChina 4,3072,676
TengchongChina 4,6182,870
Urumqi, SinkiangChina 3,0831,916
Xi’AnChina 3,3922,108
XichangChina 4,2242,625
YanjiChina 2,3801,479
YichangChina 3,7502,330
YinchuanChina 2,9951,861
YiningChina 3,3462,079
ZhengzhouChina 3,2782,037
ZhijiangChina 4,1302,567
Aepto.San LuisColombia 12,6597,866
Antonio NarinoColombia 12,5997,829
AraucaColombia 12,0697,500
BarranquillaColombia 11,5967,206
Benito SalasColombia 12,4617,743
BogotáColombia 12,2877,635
Camilo DazaColombia 11,9527,427
El CaranoColombia 12,1387,542
Las GaviotasColombia 12,3457,671
MatecanaColombia 12,2517,613
PeralesColombia 12,3027,644
Pto.CarrenoColombia 12,1997,581
Rafael NunezColombia 11,6337,229
san andres, San Andres And Providencia IslandsColombia 11,2937,018
Simon BolivarColombia 11,5767,194
VanguardiaColombia 12,3537,677
Vasquez CoboColombia 13,3208,277
YariguiesColombia 12,0367,480
MoroniComoros 10,6136,595
Juan SantamariaCosta Rica 11,5277,163
LimonCosta Rica 11,5537,179
PuntarenasCosta Rica 11,5147,155
San JoseCosta Rica 11,5347,168
CrikvenicaCroatia 6,3313,934
DubrovnikCroatia 6,4353,999
SibenikCroatia 6,4213,990
SplitCroatia 6,4203,990
ZagrebCroatia 6,2183,864
CamagueyCuba 10,3926,458
CasablancaCuba 10,1236,291
HavanaCuba 10,1436,303
WillemstadCuraçao 11,5187,157
FamagustaCyprus 6,4444,004
LarnacaCyprus 6,4824,028
LimassolCyprus 6,5274,056
NicosiaCyprus 6,4714,021
BrnoCzech Republic 5,8743,650
ChebCzech Republic 5,9513,698
MosnovCzech Republic 5,7673,584
PragueCzech Republic 5,8783,653
BambesaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 9,9526,185
BoendeDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 10,5566,559
KinshasaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 11,2346,981
LubumbashiDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 11,3727,067
LuputaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 11,1066,901
CopenhagenDenmark 5,4193,368
Ertholmene, ChristiansøDenmark 5,3593,330
Fanø, Nordby (Esbjerg)Denmark 5,5833,470
Lyngvig FyrDenmark 5,5353,440
MarstalDenmark 5,5673,459
NÆSGÅRDDenmark 5,5093,424
OdenseDenmark 5,5193,429
RandersDenmark 5,4333,376
Sandvig, BornholmDenmark 5,3763,341
StudsgårdDenmark 5,5053,421
TønderDenmark 5,6153,489
TylstrupDenmark 5,3683,336
TystofteDenmark 5,5013,418
Vesterø, LæsøDenmark 5,3273,311
VestervigDenmark 5,4603,393
DjiboutiDjibouti 8,2915,152
Melville HallDominica 11,1926,955
AltamiraDominican Republic 10,6736,632
Arroyo BarrilDominican Republic 10,7386,673
AzuaDominican Republic 10,8036,713
BaniDominican Republic 10,8336,732
BarahonaDominican Republic 10,8336,732
BayaguanaDominican Republic 10,7866,703
CabreraDominican Republic 10,6866,640
ConstanzDominican Republic 10,7596,686
CotuiDominican Republic 10,7436,676
DajabonDominican Republic 10,6726,631
DuvergeDominican Republic 10,8106,717
El CercadoDominican Republic 10,7716,693
El SeyboDominican Republic 10,7926,706
Gaspar Hdez.Dominican Republic 10,6846,639
Hato MayorDominican Republic 10,7906,705
HigueyDominican Republic 10,8116,718
Hondo ValleDominican Republic 10,7686,691
ImbertDominican Republic 10,6666,628
JarabacoaDominican Republic 10,7356,671
JimaniDominican Republic 10,8106,718
La RomanaDominican Republic 10,8316,730
La VegaDominican Republic 10,7286,667
Las AmericasDominican Republic 10,8216,724
LuperonDominican Republic 10,6486,617
MichesDominican Republic 10,7666,690
MocaDominican Republic 10,7086,654
MoncionDominican Republic 10,6976,647
Monte CristiDominican Republic 10,6416,612
Monte PlataDominican Republic 10,7796,698
NaguaDominican Republic 10,7166,659
NeybaDominican Republic 10,8006,711
PedernalesDominican Republic 10,8456,739
PimentelDominican Republic 10,7356,671
PoloDominican Republic 10,8446,739
Puerto PlataDominican Republic 10,6676,628
RestauracionDominican Republic 10,7606,687
Rio San JuanDominican Republic 10,6856,640
S. F. MacorisDominican Republic 10,7196,661
S. P. MacorisDominican Republic 10,8286,729
Sabana De La MarDominican Republic 10,7556,683
SalcedoDominican Republic 10,7106,656
SamanaDominican Republic 10,7396,673
San CristobalDominican Republic 10,8156,720
San J. MatasDominican Republic 10,7136,657
San J. OcoaDominican Republic 10,8026,713
San JuanDominican Republic 10,7656,690
San R. YumaDominican Republic 10,8306,730
SanchezDominican Republic 10,7376,672
SantiagoDominican Republic 10,6996,648
Santiago R.Dominican Republic 10,6896,642
Santo DomingoDominican Republic 10,8196,723
TamayoDominican Republic 10,8106,718
V. AltagraciaDominican Republic 10,7906,705
Villa RivaDominican Republic 10,7376,672
Villa VasquezDominican Republic 10,6606,624
YamasaDominican Republic 10,7806,699
YasicaDominican Republic 10,6816,637
Rapa NuiEaster Island 14,5729,055
CanarEcuador 13,0048,081
GuayaquilEcuador 12,9428,042
IzobambaEcuador 12,7727,937
La ConcordiaEcuador 12,7137,900
Loja ArgeliaEcuador 13,1618,179
MilagroEcuador 12,9438,043
OtavaloEcuador 12,7117,899
PichilingueEcuador 12,8357,976
PortoviejoEcuador 12,8087,959
PuyoEcuador 12,9088,021
QuitoEcuador 12,7517,924
RumipambaEcuador 12,8437,981
San GabrielEcuador 12,6797,879
Alexandria/ NouzhaEgypt 7,0094,355
As-Suways/ SuezEgypt 7,0164,360
AswanEgypt 7,5734,706
AsyutEgypt 7,3604,574
BahariyaEgypt 7,3354,558
Beni SuefEgypt 7,1584,448
CairoEgypt 7,0434,377
DabaaEgypt 7,0944,408
DakhlaEgypt 7,6084,727
El ArishEgypt 6,8354,247
El TorEgypt 7,1204,425
FarafraEgypt 7,5024,662
HelwanEgypt 7,0704,393
HurguadaEgypt 7,2204,486
IsmailiaEgypt 6,9574,323
KhargaEgypt 7,5364,683
KosseirEgypt 7,2924,531
LuxorEgypt 7,4124,606
Mersa MatruhEgypt 7,1234,426
MinyaEgypt 7,2724,519
Port-SaidEgypt 6,8914,282
Ras ElnakbEgypt 6,9324,308
Ras NsranyEgypt 7,1074,416
Ras-SedrEgypt 7,0324,370
SalloumEgypt 7,1974,473
Siwa OasisEgypt 7,4104,605
SohagEgypt 7,3744,583
St. KatrineEgypt 7,0544,383
TahrirEgypt 7,0254,365
TantaEgypt 6,9974,348
AcajutlaEl Salvador 11,0046,838
IlopangoEl Salvador 11,0096,841
Los AndesEl Salvador 10,9766,820
San SalvadorEl Salvador 11,0056,838
MalaboEquatorial Guinea 10,7266,665
AsmaraEritrea 8,1295,051
AssabEritrea 8,1625,072
MassawaEritrea 8,0705,015
TallinEstonia 4,6552,893
TartuEstonia 4,6802,908
VilsandiEstonia 4,8453,011
Addis AbabaEthiopia 8,7605,443
GonderEthiopia 8,4745,266
NegeleEthiopia 9,0865,646
StanleyFalkland Islands 18,67111,602
Hoyvík/ TórshavnFaroe Islands 5,3853,346
Mykines FyrFaroe Islands 5,3993,355
Laucala BayFiji 10,3256,416
Nadi, Viti LevuFiji 10,2456,366
NandiFiji 10,2456,366
Ono-I-LauFiji 10,6966,647
HelsinkiFinland 4,5912,853
Helsinki, VantaaFinland 4,5652,837
JoensuuFinland 4,2052,613
JokioinenFinland 4,5772,844
JyvskylFinland 4,3702,715
KajaaniFinland 4,1512,580
KuopioFinland 4,2582,646
KuusamoFinland 3,9742,469
LappeenrantaFinland 4,3862,725
Mariehamn, Åland IslandsFinland 4,7652,961
Niinisalo, Kankaanpää, SatakuntaFinland 4,5282,814
OuluFinland 4,1812,598
Sodankyla, LaplandFinland 3,9572,459
TampereFinland 4,5142,805
TurkuFinland 4,6472,887
VaasaFinland 4,4542,768
Ajaccio, CorsicaFrance 6,8774,274
BiarritzFrance 7,0924,407
BordeauxFrance 6,9264,304
BrestFrance 6,6794,151
CaenFrance 6,4824,028
ChateaurouxFrance 6,6434,128
DijonFrance 6,4864,030
GourdonFrance 6,8644,265
GrenobleFrance 6,6704,145
Le MansFrance 6,5854,092
LilleFrance 6,2293,871
LyonFrance 6,6434,128
MarseilleFrance 6,8604,263
MontpellierFrance 6,8904,282
NancyFrance 6,3073,919
NantesFrance 6,7224,177
NiceFrance 6,7664,204
ParisFrance 6,4273,994
PerpignanFrance 7,0144,359
StrasbourgFrance 6,2703,896
ToulonFrance 6,8684,268
ToulouseFrance 6,9784,336
CayenneFrench Guiana 12,3697,686
MaripasoulaFrench Guiana 12,5097,773
RochambeauFrench Guiana 12,3707,687
St GeorgesFrench Guiana 12,4707,749
St. LaurentFrench Guiana 12,3047,646
Atuona, Hiva OaFrench Polynesia 11,4447,111
Bora-Bora MotuFrench Polynesia 11,4817,134
Bora-Bora VataipeFrench Polynesia 11,4797,133
HaoFrench Polynesia 12,1677,560
Mangareva, Gambier IslandsFrench Polynesia 12,9588,052
TakaroaFrench Polynesia 11,6117,215
TubuaiFrench Polynesia 12,2707,625
Amsterdam IslandFrench Southern Lands 11,9417,420
Port-Aux-Francais, kerguelen islandsFrench Southern Lands 13,3518,297
BitamGabon 10,7706,692
CocobeachGabon 10,9666,815
Franceville/ MasukuGabon 11,0476,865
LambarnGabon 11,1116,904
LastourvilleGabon 11,0066,839
LibrevilleGabon 11,0306,854
MakokouGabon 10,8586,747
MayumbaGabon 11,3647,062
MitzicGabon 10,8996,773
MkamboGabon 10,7636,688
MoandaGabon 11,0466,864
MouilaGabon 11,1906,954
Port-GentilGabon 11,1786,946
TchibanGabon 11,2897,015
Puerto Baquerizo Moreno, San CristobalGalapagos Islands 12,5737,813
BanjulGambia 10,7206,662
SukhumiGeorgia 5,3583,329
TbilisiGeorgia 5,3073,298
BerlinGermany 5,6913,537
BrockenGermany 5,8513,636
CologneGermany 6,0593,765
DresdenGermany 5,7993,604
ErfurtGermany 5,9163,676
EssenGermany 6,0173,739
FichtelbergGermany 5,8963,664
Frankfurt Am MainGermany 6,0823,780
GeisenheimGermany 6,1203,803
GorlitzGermany 5,7523,574
HamburgGermany 5,6993,541
Hamburg-FuhlsbuttelGermany 5,6993,542
HannoverGermany 5,8213,617
HelgolandGermany 5,7193,554
Hohenpeißenberg, BavariaGermany 6,2193,865
KarlsruheGermany 6,1993,852
KasselGermany 5,9413,692
KonstanzGermany 6,2993,914
LeipzigGermany 5,8253,619
LindenbergGermany 5,6853,533
MagdeburgGermany 5,7863,596
MunichGermany 6,1373,813
MünsterGermany 5,9403,691
NeustrelitzGermany 5,6163,490
NurembergGermany 6,0533,761
NurnbergGermany 6,0543,762
PotsdamGermany 5,7073,547
RostockGermany 5,5753,464
SchleswigGermany 5,6303,498
StuttgartGermany 6,1933,849
Trier-PetrisbergGermany 6,1883,845
ZugspitzeGermany 6,2573,888
AccraGhana 10,9286,791
KumasiGhana 10,8736,757
TamaleGhana 10,5656,565
GibraltarGibraltar 7,9684,951
AlexandroupolisGreece 6,2703,896
AthensGreece 6,6394,126
Athens/ HellenkionGreece 6,6644,141
ChiosGreece 6,4954,036
CorfuGreece 6,6494,132
Florina, MacedoniaGreece 6,4714,021
Heraklion, CreteGreece 6,8294,244
IoanninaGreece 6,6034,103
KalamataGreece 6,8044,228
KerkiraGreece 6,6494,132
Kythira IslandGreece 6,8354,247
LamiaGreece 6,6094,107
LarissaGreece 6,5404,064
LemnosGreece 6,3993,976
LimnosGreece 6,3893,970
MethoniGreece 6,8404,251
MilosGreece 6,7294,182
MitiliniGreece 6,4083,982
Mytilini, LesbosGreece 6,4073,982
NaxosGreece 6,6504,133
PatrasGreece 6,7024,165
RhodesGreece 6,5954,098
SamosGreece 6,5244,054
Skiros IslandGreece 6,5124,047
Souda/ KhaniaGreece 6,8634,265
ThessalonikiGreece 6,4313,996
Tripoli, PeloponneseGreece 6,7424,189
Zante/ ZakinthosGreece 6,7884,218
AasiaatGreenland 5,2763,279
AmmassalikGreenland 5,5293,436
AputiteqGreenland 5,2403,256
DanmarkshavnGreenland 4,1472,577
FrederikshbGreenland 6,0083,733
HolsteinsborgGreenland 5,4753,402
Ilulissat/ JakobshavnGreenland 5,2153,241
Ittoqqortoormiit, ScoresbysundGreenland 4,8232,997
JakobshavnGreenland 5,2153,241
JulianehbGreenland 6,1333,811
Kangerlussuaq, Qeqqata, Søndre StrømfjordGreenland 5,4603,393
Kap TobinGreenland 4,8313,002
NanortalikGreenland 6,1923,848
NarsarsuaqGreenland 6,0793,778
NordGreenland 3,6622,275
Nuuk/ GodthåbGreenland 5,7773,590
Pituffik/ Thule Air BaseGreenland 4,3962,732
Prins Christian SundGreenland 6,1853,844
Sndre StrmfjordGreenland 5,4583,392
UpernavikGreenland 4,8283,000
UummannaqGreenland 5,0573,143
Le RaizetGuadeloupe 11,1106,904
Pointe-À-PitreGuadeloupe 11,1126,905
Guatemala CityGuatemala 10,8746,757
BokeGuinea 10,9296,791
ConakryGuinea 11,0336,856
FaranahGuinea 10,8826,762
KankanGuinea 10,7936,707
KindiaGuinea 10,9566,808
KissidougouGuinea 10,9236,787
LabeGuinea 10,8026,713
MacentaGuinea 10,9946,832
MamouGuinea 10,8956,770
NzerekoreGuinea 11,0306,854
SiguiriGuinea 10,6786,635
BissauGuinea-Bissau 10,8566,746
GeorgetownGuyana 12,1677,560
TimehriGuyana 12,2007,581
Port-Au-PrinceHaiti 10,7996,711
Hilo, (Big Island), HawaiiHawaii 7,7234,799
Honolulu, OahuHawaii 7,4214,612
Kahului, MauiHawaii 7,5394,685
Lihue, KauaiHawaii 7,2894,529
Midway IslandHawaii 5,8053,608
Wailuku, MauiHawaii 7,5364,683
CatacamasHonduras 10,9536,806
CholutecaHonduras 11,0976,896
La CeibaHonduras 10,8416,737
La MesaHonduras 10,8476,741
Puerto LempiraHonduras 10,9646,813
Santa Rosa C.Honduras 10,8996,773
TegucigalpaHonduras 11,0166,845
TelaHonduras 10,8296,729
Kings Park, Hong KongHong Kong 4,6442,886
Kowloon, Hong KongHong Kong 4,6462,887
BudapestHungary 5,9383,690
Budapest-LORINCHungary 5,9373,689
DebrecenHungary 5,8333,625
KeszthelyHungary 6,0793,778
MiskolcHungary 5,8123,612
PecsHungary 6,1103,797
SzegedHungary 6,0103,735
Szombathely-RepuloterHungary 6,0543,762
AkureyriIceland 5,2543,265
DalatangiIceland 5,2123,239
Hofn, Holar I HornafirdiIceland 5,3413,319
KirkjubæjarklausturIceland 5,4493,386
RaufarhöfnIceland 5,1373,192
ReykhólarIceland 5,3483,323
ReykjavíkIceland 5,4803,406
StykkisholmurIceland 5,3953,352
VestmannaeyjarIceland 5,5293,436
AgraIndia 5,1183,180
AhmedabadIndia 5,7613,580
AkolaIndia 5,8163,614
AllahabadIndia 5,1423,195
AmritsarIndia 4,8102,989
BangaloreIndia 6,5924,096
Belgaum (Sambre)India 6,4123,985
BhubaneshwarIndia 5,5273,434
BikanerIndia 5,2393,255
Chennai, Tamil NaduIndia 6,4904,033
CherrapunjiIndia 4,8022,984
Cherrapunji, MeghalayaIndia 4,8022,984
DaltonganjIndia 5,1963,229
DarbhangaIndia 4,9093,051
Dibrugarh, AssamIndia 4,4682,777
Dibrugarh/ MohanbariIndia 4,4642,774
DumkaIndia 5,0573,143
DwarkaIndia 5,9883,721
GoaIndia 6,4834,028
GuwahatiIndia 4,7182,932
Hyderabad, Andhra PradeshIndia 6,0933,786
Indore, Madhya PradeshIndia 5,6623,518
JagdalpurIndia 5,7873,596
Kolkata/ CalcuttaIndia 5,2013,232
KotaIndia 5,4133,364
KozhikodeIndia 6,8404,251
Leh, Jammu And KashmirIndia 4,4452,762
LudhianaIndia 4,8393,007
Mangalore, KarnatakaIndia 6,7104,170
Mukteswar/ KumaonIndia 4,8192,995
Mumbai/ BombayIndia 6,1753,837
MusulipatnamIndia 6,1203,803
Nagpur/ SonegaonIndia 5,6943,538
New DelhiIndia 5,0113,114
PambanIndia 6,9144,297
PuneIndia 6,1693,834
SagarIndia 5,4253,371
Srinagar, Jammu And KashmirIndia 4,5732,842
ThiruvananthapuramIndia 7,0834,401
Trivandrum, KeralaIndia 7,0834,401
VeravalIndia 6,0783,777
VisakhapatnamIndia 5,8833,655
Ambon, Maluku IslandsIndonesia 7,5244,675
Balikpapan, BorneoIndonesia 7,2444,501
Jakarta, JavaIndonesia 7,8784,896
Kupang, TimorIndonesia 8,2255,111
Manado, SulawesiIndonesia 6,9314,307
Manokwari, PapuaIndonesia 7,2634,514
Medan, SumatraIndonesia 6,9494,318
Merauke, PapuaIndonesia 8,1895,089
Padang, SumatraIndonesia 7,4064,602
Pontianak, BorneoIndonesia 7,1664,453
Sentani/ Jayapura, PapuaIndonesia 7,5424,687
Tambora, SumbawaIndonesia 8,0114,978
AbadanIran 6,2003,853
ArakIran 5,7743,588
BabolsarIran 5,3863,347
Bandar AbbasIran 6,1063,795
Bandar AnzaliIran 5,4733,401
Bandar LengehIran 6,2503,884
BirjandIran 5,4273,372
BushehrIran 6,2093,858
ChahbaharIran 6,0913,785
DezfulIran 6,0123,736
EsfahanIran 5,8263,620
IranshahrIran 5,8993,666
KermanIran 5,7853,595
KermanshahIran 5,8773,652
Khoram AbadIran 5,9083,671
MashhadIran 5,0853,160
OroomiehIran 5,6723,524
RamsarIran 5,4663,397
RashtIran 5,4793,405
SemnanIran 5,4543,389
ShahroudIran 5,3013,294
ShirazIran 6,0673,770
TabrizIran 5,5713,462
TeheranIran 5,5483,447
YazdIran 5,7583,578
ZahedanIran 5,6713,524
ZanjanIran 5,5933,476
BaghdadIraq 6,1253,806
BasraIraq 6,2043,855
BelmulletIreland 6,2493,883
Birr, OffalyIreland 6,3093,921
ClaremorrisIreland 6,2743,899
ClonesIreland 6,1773,839
Collooney, SligoIreland 6,2133,861
CorkIreland 6,4464,005
Cork (Ap)Ireland 6,4514,009
DublinIreland 6,2293,870
KilkennyIreland 6,3423,941
Malin HeadIreland 6,0633,768
Rosslare, WexfordIreland 6,3443,942
ShannonIreland 6,3763,962
ValentiaIreland 6,4894,032
EilatIsrael 6,9284,305
HaifaIsrael 6,6124,109
JerusalemIsrael 6,6924,159
Tel AvivIsrael 6,6954,160
AlbengaItaly 6,6934,159
AlgheroItaly 7,0244,365
AmendolaItaly 6,6404,126
AnconaItaly 6,5274,056
ArezzoItaly 6,6084,106
Bari/ Palese MacchieItaly 6,6354,123
BergamoItaly 6,4754,024
BolognaItaly 6,5254,055
Bolzano/ Bozen, Trentino-Alto Adige/ SüdtirolItaly 6,3373,938
Bonifati (Cape)Italy 6,8224,239
BrindisiItaly 6,6324,121
Cagliari, SardiniaItaly 7,1314,431
CameriItaly 6,5274,056
CampobassoItaly 6,6814,152
Cape BellavistaItaly 7,0384,373
Cape CarbonaraItaly 7,1274,429
Cape FrascaItaly 7,1054,415
Cape MeleItaly 6,7004,163
Cape Palinuro, CampaniaItaly 6,8054,229
Catania, SicilyItaly 7,0644,389
CerviaItaly 6,5164,049
CiampinoItaly 6,7404,188
Cimone MountainItaly 6,5814,089
Cisa PassItaly 6,5834,091
CivitavecchiaItaly 6,7484,193
Cortina D’AmpezzoItaly 6,2983,913
Cozzo SpadaroItaly 7,1374,435
Crotone, CalabriaItaly 6,8304,244
DecimomannuItaly 7,1254,427
DobbiacoItaly 6,2773,901
FalconaraItaly 6,5334,060
Florence, TuscanyItaly 6,5994,101
Foggia, PugliaItaly 6,6544,135
FonniItaly 7,0384,374
FrontoneItaly 6,5684,081
FrosinoneItaly 6,7274,181
GelaItaly 7,1374,435
GenoaItaly 6,6304,120
GhediItaly 6,4774,025
Gioia Del ColleItaly 6,6644,141
GrazzaniseItaly 6,7534,196
GrossetoItaly 6,7084,169
GrottaglieItaly 6,6694,144
GuardiavecchiaItaly 6,9244,302
GuidoniaItaly 6,7164,173
IstranaItaly 6,3823,966
Lampedusa IslandItaly 7,3594,573
LatinaItaly 6,7534,196
LatronicoItaly 6,7684,206
LecceItaly 6,6654,142
M. CalamitaItaly 6,7364,186
Marina Di GinosaItaly 6,6994,163
Messina, SicilyItaly 6,9724,332
MilanItaly 6,5124,047
Milano/ MalpensaItaly 6,5154,049
Mount ArgentarioItaly 6,7394,188
Naples, CampaniaItaly 6,7624,202
Olbia/ Costa SmeraldaItaly 6,9504,319
PadovaItaly 6,4173,988
Paganella MountainItaly 6,3773,963
Palermo, SicilyItaly 7,0724,395
Palermo/ Point RaisiItaly 7,0754,396
PantelleriaItaly 7,2554,509
Parma, Emilia RomagnaItaly 6,5364,062
PerdasdefoguItaly 7,0744,396
Perugia, UmbriaItaly 6,6174,112
Pescara, AbruzzoItaly 6,6154,111
PiacenzaItaly 6,5484,069
Pisa, TuscanyItaly 6,6424,128
Point Marina/ RavennItaly 6,4954,036
Ponza IslandItaly 6,8134,234
Potenza, BasilicataItaly 6,7234,178
Pratica Di MareItaly 6,7604,201
PrizziItaly 7,1064,416
RadicofaniItaly 6,6664,142
Resia PassItaly 6,3383,938
Rimini, Emilia RomagnaItaly 6,5234,054
RivoltoItaly 6,3183,926
Rolle PassItaly 6,3353,937
RomeItaly 6,7294,182
Rome/ FiumicinoItaly 6,7554,197
Ronchi LegionariItaly 6,3163,925
San Remo, LiguriaItaly 6,7304,182
Sant’Angelo (Mount)Italy 6,6144,110
Santa Maria Di LeucItaly 6,6984,162
Sarzana/ LuniItaly 6,6194,113
Sassari, SardiniaItaly 7,0044,353
Scuro MountainItaly 6,8264,242
SigonellaItaly 7,0764,397
Taranto, PugliaItaly 6,6804,151
TarvisioItaly 6,2463,881
TermoliItaly 6,6244,116
TorinoItaly 6,6104,108
Torino/ CaselleItaly 6,5974,099
Trapani/ BirgiItaly 7,1264,428
TrevicoItaly 6,7074,168
TrevisoItaly 6,3833,966
Trieste, Friuli Venezia GiuliaItaly 6,3193,927
Turin, PiedmontItaly 6,6094,107
UdineItaly 6,3023,916
Ustica IslandItaly 7,0204,362
VeniceItaly 6,3903,971
VeronaItaly 6,4584,013
VicenzaItaly 6,4163,987
Vigna Di ValleItaly 6,7284,181